Thunder Struck Club Lambs  |  Celtic Blessing Farm
ThunderStruck club Lambs Sires Winners For Sale Haflingers & Draft Ponies Horses For Sale About Us Celtic Blessing Farm
Return Home

 

Winners


   
 

Grand Champion Ewe
2017 Muskegon County Fair

Shown by Natalie Perrin
Sired by Hippo

 
 

 

 

 
Winners

Grand Champion Market Lamb
2017 Muskegon County Fair

Shown by Natalie Perrin
Sired by Hippo

Reserve Champion Lamb
2017 Muskegon County Fair

Shown by Cassie Perrin
Sired by Hippo

Reserve Champion Heavyweight Ewe
2017 Dan Kiesling Memorial Jackpot

Shown by Cassie Perrin
Bred by Coleman Club Lambs
Judged by Charlie Hild

   

 

 

Winners Winners Winners

Grand Champion Market Lamb
2017 Allegan County Jackpot

Shown by Natalie Perrin
Sired by Hippo

Third Overall Market Lamb
2017 Allegan County Jackpot

Shown by Cassie Perrin
Bred by Coleman Club Lambs

Reserve Champion Market Lamb
2017 Lake Odessa Fair

Shown by Kenzie Everett
Sired by Nyquist

   

 

 

Winners Winners Winners

Grand Champion Ewe
2017 Lake Odessa Fair

Shown by Lillian Schut
Bred by Three Way Acres
Retained in flock

Grand Champion Ewe
2017 Yooper Classic

Shown by Alexandria Schut
Sired by Hippo
Retained in Flock

Reserve Grand Champion Overall Market Lamb
2017 Yooper Classic

Shown by Alexandria Schut
Sired by Hippo

   

 

 

ˆWinners

4th Overall Market Lamb
2017 Yooper Classic

Shown by
Alexandria & Lillian Schut
Bred by Three Way Acres
Purchased at Midwest Elite Sale
Retained in the flock

2nd in Class
2016 American Royal

Shown by Alexandria Schut
Judged by Craig Beckmeier
Three Way Acres "81" x Karma

Top 10 Lamb
2016 Wayne County Fair (OH)

Shown by the Wood Family
Sired by Captain America
Placed by Taylor Plank
Judged by Sam Mattingly

 

 

 

 
Reserve Division Champion Wether
2016 Ionia County Fair

Shown by Cassidy Cashen
Judged by Jerold Mishler
Captain America x Heartbreaker
Reserve Champion Middleweight
2016 Muskegon County Fair

Shown by Cassie Perrin
Sired by Captain America

Overall Reserve Champion Wether
2016 Ionia County Fair

Shown by Carragh Cashen
Judged by Jerold Mishler
Captain America x Strange

 

 

 

 

Overall Grand Champion Pen
2016 Eaton County Fair

Shown by Anika Stehlink
Sired by Tomcat

Reserve Division Champion Pen
2016 Eaton County Fair

Shown by Justin Stoll
Sired by Captain America


Reserve Champion Lamb
2016 Lake Odessa Fair

Shown by Kenzie Everett
Judged by Sarah Kennedy
 

 

 

 
Winners

Champion Ram
2016 Michigan Summer Spectacular

Shown by Alexandria Schut
Judged by Adam Heffelfinger

4th Overall
2016 Central Summer Classic

Shown by Alexandria Schut
Captain America x Lil Wonger (Simpson)
Judged by John Stottlemeyer
Grand Champion Ram
2016 Blue & Gold Show
2016 Central Summer Classic


Captain America X Checkmate (Ellerbrock)
Shown by Alexandria Schut Judged by Kandi Schminke
 

 

 

 

Champion Suffolk
2016 Cassopolis FFA Classic

Shown by Natalie Perrin
Viking "Tomcat" x Simpson "Bart" 
Judged by Craig Beckmier

Alexandria Schut
Champion Senior Showman
Champion Master Showman
2015 Arizona National Livestock Show

Judged by Dr. Kelly Bruns
9th Place - Crossbred Class
2015 NAILE

Shown by Alex & Lillian Schut
Sired by Three Way Acres "81"
Judged by Mike Harbour
 

 

 

 
winner winner Thunderstruck Winner

Reserve Champion Lamb
2015 Shiawasee County Fair

Shown by Lindsay Richmond
Sired by Viking "2.0"
Judged by L.C. Scramlin

Reserve Champion Pen
2015 Shiawasee County Fair

Shown by Lindsay Richmond
Sired by Viking "2.0"
Judged by L.C. Scramlin

Grand Champion Wether
2015 Muskegon County Fair

Shown by Natalie Perrin
Judge: Sarah Kennedy
Sired by Viking "2.0" x Simpson "Bart"
 

 

 

 
Thunderstruck Winner Thunderstruck Winner
Reserve Champion Wether
2015 Ionia County Fair

Shown by Alexandria Schut
Judge: Mike Cross
Sired by Viking "2.0"
Champion Breeding Ewe
2015 Ionia County Fair

Shown by Alexandria Schut
Judge: Mike Cross
Sired by Viking "2.0"
Class winner
2015 Southwest Michigan Showdown
2nd in class
2015 Michigan Summer Spectacular
MSU Block & Bridle
Shown by Natalie Perrin
Viking "2.0" x Simpson "Bart"
   

 

 

2nd in class
2015 Springport Sheep Showcase
2015 MSU Block & Bridle
Shown by Cassie Perrin
Viking "2.0" x Morrical"r
Class Winner
2015 Springport Sheep Showcase
2nd in class
2015 MSU Block & Bridle
Shown by Natalie Perrin
Sired by Viking 2.0 
Reserve Champion
2015 Montcalm County Fair
Shown by Karley Steinberg (right)
Class winners
Shown by Derek Steinberg (left)
Sired by Viking 2.0
Judged by Rob Chapman
 

 

 

 
winner
winner
winner

Grand Champion
2015 Berlin Fair

Shown by Coopersville FFA
Placed by Perrin Family 
Viking 2.0 x Ellerbrock "Checkmate"
Judged by Jason Shepherd

4th Overall
2015 Central Summer Classic

Shown by Alex Schut
Viking 2.0 x Glasscock "MoJo"
Judged by Dale Goodwin

 

Reserve Champion
Fall Born Commercial Ewe Lamb
2015 AZ National Livestock Show

Shown by Alexandria Schut
Real Steel x RSC Signature daughter 
Judged by Dr. Scott Greine
r

 

 

 

 

 
Thunderstruck Club Lambs
Thunderstruck Club Lambs
Thunderstruck Club Lambs

Shropshire Class 11th Place
2014 NAILE

Shown by Cassie Perrin
Real Steel x Money Maker
Judged by Clint Cummings

Champion Middleweight Pen
2014 Shiawasee County Fair

Shown by Lindsay Richmond
Sired by Strange

Supreme Champion Market Lamb
2014 Kent County Fair

Shown by Alex Schut
Sired by Strange

 

 

 

 
Thunderstruck Club Lambs
Thunderstruck Winners
Thunderstruck Winners

Supreme Champion Ewe
2014 Kent County Fair

Shown by Alex Schut
Sired by Real Steel

Reserve Champion Overall
2014 Clinton County Fair

Shown by Lilly Decker
Sired by Real Steel
Judged by Thomas Buckham

4th Overall Natural Color
2014 Michigan Livestock Expo
Shown by Alexandria Schut
Sired by Strange
Judged by Marvin Ensor

 

 

 

   
     
Thunderstruck Winners
Thunderstruck Winners
6th Overall Market Lamb
2014 Michigan Livestock Expo
Shown by Alexandria Schut
Bred by Simpson Livestock
Placed by Chad Charmasson
Judged by Marvin Ensor
Paternal sister retained in flock
Grand and Reserve Lamb
Derek Steinberg (right)
Kira Brown
1st and 2nd in class
Reserve Champion Showman
Mikayla Brown
1st and 3rd in class
Grand Champion Showman
2014 Montcalm County Fair
Judged by Sarah Kennedy

 

 

 

   
Thunderstruck Winners
Grand Champion Market Ewe
2014 Berlin Fair
Shown by Natalie Perrin
Sired by Real Steel
Judged by Jamie Buckland
Reserve Grand Market Wether
2014 Berlin Fair
Shown by Cassie Perrin
Sired by Real Steel
Judged by Jamie Buckland

 

 

 

   
Thunderstruck Winners
Thunderstruck Winners
Thunderstruck Winners
Grand Champion Market Lamb
2014 Allegan 4-H Jackpot
Bred by Three Way Acres
Sired by Diamond Eyes
Judged by Emily Griffiths
Supreme Champion Ram
2014 MI Summer Spectacular
Shown by Alexandria Schut
Bred by Three Way Acres
Diamond Eyes x Despain
Judged by Craig Beckmeier
Champion Heavyweight Ewe
2014 MI Summer Spectacular
Shown by Cassie Perrin
Real Steel (Franklin/Viking) x Replica (Rule)
Judged by Craig Beckmeier

 

 

 

   
Thunderstruck Winners
Thunderstruck Winners
Thunderstruck Winners
Grand Champion Ewe
2014 Central Summer Classic
Shown by Alexandria Schut
Bred by Three Way Acres
Judged by Pete Dempsey
3rd Overall
Champion Natural Color
2014 Central Summer Classic
Judged by Pete Dempsey

Reserve Natural Color
2014 Blue & Gold Show
Judged by  Dr. Clay Elliott

Shown by Alexandria Schut
Bred by Three Way Acres
5th Overall
2014 Central Summer Classic
Shown by Cassie Perrin
Real Steel x Replica (Rule)
Judged by Pete Dempsey

 

 

 

   
Thunderstruck Winners
Thunderstruck Winners
Thunderstruck Winners
Champion Suffolk
2014 Central Summer Classic
Shown by Alexandria Schut
Bred by Morrical
Judged by Pete Dempsey
Reserve Natural Color
2014 Central Summer Classic
Shown by Natalie Perrin
Real Steel x Replica (Rule)
Judged by Pete Dempsey
Champion LW Hampshire
2014 Central Summer Classic
Shown by Cassie Perrin
Real Steel x Forever (Morrical)
Judged by Pete Dempsey

 

 

 

   
Thunderstruck Winners
Thunderstruck Winners
Thunderstruck Winners
Division 3 Reserve Champion
2013 Hillsdale County Fair
Shown by Nick Marshall
Grand Champion Ewe
2013 Kent County Fair
Shown by Alex Schut
Owned by Lillian Schut
Bred by Three Way Acres
Reserve Champion Ewe
2013 St. Clair County Fair
Shown by Addyline Doughty
Sired by Bart

 

 

 

   
Thunderstruck Winners
Thunderstruck Winners TSChamp
Grand Champion Market Lamb
2013 Shiawasee
County Fair

Shown by Lindsay Richmond
Sired by Simson Bart
Showmanship Class Winner
Grand Champion Pen
2013 Shiawasee
County Fair

Shown By Lindsey Richmond
Sired by Simpson Bart and Begalka Karma
Reserve Champion Dorset
Michigan Livestock Expo
Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Enfield Club Lambs
Judged by John Mrozinski

 

 

 

   
TSChamp
TSChamp
TSChamp
Grand Champion Ewe
2013 Berlin Fair
Shown by Cassie Perrin
Sired by Begalka Karma
Showmanship Class Winner
Judged by Kori Albrecht

Reserve Lightweight Ewe
2013 Berlin Fair
Shown by Natalie Perrin
Sired by Begalka Karma
Showmanship Class Winner
Judged by Kori Albrecht


Grand Market Lamb (center)
Reserve Market Lamb (far left)
4 class winners and 1 second
2013 Montcalm County Fair
Shown by Brown & Steinberg Families
Sired by Karma x Bart daughters
Judged by Beth Oliver


 

 

 

   
TSChamp
TSChamp
TSChamp
Reserve Heavyweight Natural
Michigan Livestock Expo
Judged by John Mrozinski
2nd in class to 3rd Overall
MSU B&B Jackpot
Judged by Brent Titus
Shown by Alex Schut
Karma x Bart

Class Winner
MSU B&B Jackpot
Judged by Brent Titus
Shamrock Shakers Showdown
Judged by Scott Acker
Champion Lightweight Hamp
Michigan Livestock Expo
Judged by John Mrozinski
Shown by Cassie Perrin
Sired by Begalka Karma

Reserve Champion Ewe
Central Summer Classic
Shown by Alex Schut
Owned by Lillian Schut
Sired by Heart Breaker
Bred by Three Way Acres
Judged by Adam Coleman

 

 

 

   
TSChamp
TSChamp
TSChamp
Reserve Champion WFX
Central Summer Classic
Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Three Way Acres
Judged by Adam Coleman
2nd Place 16 Year Old Showman
NAILE
Shown by Alex Schut
2nd in class to Champion Suffolk
American Royal
Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Morrical
Judged by Scott Greiner Maternal sister bred to Money Maker in flock!

 

 

 

   
Lamb Challenge
TSChamp
Thunderstruck Club Lambs Winner
Grand AOB Show B
Res AOB Show A
Premier Lamb Challenge

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Caven
Judged by James Thompson (B)
Judged by Matt Kennedy (A)
Champion Lightweight
Dekalb County Fair, IN
Shown by Tyler Welch
Sired by Bart
Judged by John Shroyer


Congratulations to the Welch Family with Reserve Champion
Pen - Sired by Bart
3rd Overall Market Lamb
Premier Lamb Challenge

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Morrical
Sired by A-E Money Maker
Judged by Matt Kennedy

 

 

 

   
Thunderstruck Club Lambs Winner
Thunderstruck Club Lambs Winner
Thunderstruck Club Lambs Winner

Champion Middleweight Wether
Champion 1st Year Showman
Kent County Fair

Shown by Cassie Dean
Placed by Tim Bergy
Bart x Swamp Donkey

Supreme Champion Ewe
Kent County Fair

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Glasscock
Judged by Leland Wheaton

Supreme Champion Ram
Kent County Fair

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Ellerbrock
Checkmate x Authentic
Judged by Leland Wheaton

 

 

 

   
Thunderstruck Club Lambs Winner
Thunderstruck Club Lambs
Thunderstruck Club Lambs Winner
Supreme Market Lamb
Supreme Sheep Showman

Kent County Fair

Sired by Survivor
Shown by Alex Schut
Judged by Leland Wheaton


Reserve Champion Heavyweight Commercial Ewe
Michigan Summer Spectacular

Sired by Survivor
Shown by Caitlin Henne
Judged by Tyson Rule
Purchased at Blue Ribbon Sale

Fifth Overall Lamb
Allegan County Jackpot

4 time Jackpot Class Winner

Reserve Champion Wether
Van Buren CountyFair

Sired by Karma
Shown by Jason Craig
Purchased on HYSLC Sale

 

 

 

   
Thunderstruck Club Lambs
Thunderstruck Club Lambs
Thunderstruck Club Lambs
Champion Lightweight Hampshire Lamb
Michigan Livestock Expo

Bred by Morrical
Shown by Alex Schut
Judged by Logan MacClennan

Reserve Champion Middleweight Crossbred Lamb
Michigan Livestock Expo

Bred by Morrical
Shown by Alex Schut
Judged by Logan MacClennan
Third Overall Lightweight Crossbred Lamb
Michigan Livestock Expo

Bred by Morrical
Shown by Alex Schut
Judged by Logan MacClennan

 

 

 

   
Thunderstruck Winner
Thunderstruck Club Lambs Winner
Thunderstruck Winner
Grand Champion Market Lamb
Allegan County Jackpot


Sired by Bart
Shown by Kelly Raterink

Grand Champion Ewe
Berlin Fair

Sired by Bart
Shown by Natalie Perrin

Grand Champion Market Lamb
Berlin Fair

Reserve Champion Heavyweight Suffolk
Michigan Livestock Expo

Sired by Bart
Shown by Cassie Perrin

 

 

 

   
Thunderstruck Winner
Thunderstruck Winner
Thunderstruck Winner
Grand Champion Market Lamb
SW Michigan Showdown


Bred by Caven
Judged by Kalen Poe
Shown by Alex Schut
5th Overall Market Lamb
SW Michigan Showdown


Sired by Survivor
Judged by Kalen Poe
Shown by Alex Schut
Champion Ram
Michigan Summer Spectacular


Sired by Bart
Judged by Tyson Rule
Shown by Alex Schut

 

 

 

   
Thunderstruck Winner
Thunderstruck Winner
Thunderstruck Winner
Reserve Champion Suffolk
Caledonia FFA Blue & Gold Show

Bred by Morrical
Judged by Kolby Burch
Shown by Alex Schut
Division Reserve Champion
Michigan Summer Spectacular

Bred by Morrical
Sired by Money Maker
Judged by Tyson Rule
Shown by Alex Schut
Overall Reserve Champion
MSU Block & Bridle Club Northern Exposure Club Lamb Classic

Sired by Survivor
Judged by Eric Shellhouse
Shown by Alex Schut

 

 

 

 

   
Thunderstruck Winner
Thunderstruck Winner
Thunderstruck Winner
Champion Commercial Ewe
MSU B&B Club
Northern Exposure Club Lamb Classic

Bred by Morrical
Sired by Money Maker
Judged by Eric Shellhouse
Shown by Alex Schut
Champion WFX Division Champion
2012 MSU B&B Club Northern Exposure Club Lamb Classic

2012 Caledonia FFA Blue & Gold Show

Bred by Caven
Shown by Alex Schut

5th Overall Market Lamb
2012 Clover Classic Jackpot

Shown by Alex Schut
Sired by Survivor
Judged by Leah Amstutz

 

 

 

   
Thunderstruck Winner
Schut Winner

Overall Champion Ewe
Sired by Thunderstruck "Survivor"
Judged by Josh Kouns
2012 Blue Ribbon Classic Sale

2nd Place
15 Year Old Showman
3rd Place
Class 27 Crossbred
2011 NAILE

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Morrical
Fitted by Nick Enfield
Sired by Forever
Class Winner
Champion Int. Showman
Overall Educational Winner
2011 HYSLC Fall Classic

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Morrical
Sired by Forever
Judged by Josh Kouns

 

 

 

   
Schut Winner
Schut Winner
1st and 2nd in class
2011 Ingham County Fair

Shown by Mason FFA Chapter
Wethers sired by Bart
Ewes bred by Willow Green Farm
3rd Overall Pair
2011 Ingham County Fair

Shown by Mason FFA Chapter
Sired by Bart

 

 

 

   
Schut Winner
Schut Winner
Schut Winner
Reserve Champion Market Lamb
2011 Newaygo County Fair

Shown by Grant FFA Chapter
Sired by Bart
Twin retained in ewe flock
Judged by Cy Valliere
Champion Market Lamb
2011 Kent County Fair

Shown by Alexandria Schut
Bred by Willow Green
Judged by Jeff Gordoneer
Reserve Champion Shropshire
2011 Michigan Livestock Expo

Shown by Alexandria Schut
Bred by Ellerbrock
Sired by Authentic
Judged by Josh Cody

 

 

 

   
Schut Winner
Schut Winner
Schut Winner
Third Overall Hampshire
2011 Michigan Livestock Expo

Shown by Alexandria Schut
Sired by Forever (Paternal Sibling to Karma)
Bred by Morrical
Judged by Josh Cody
Two 3/4 sisters bred by Morrical retained in flock

 

Division I Crossbred Champion
6th Overall Spotlight Sale Lamb
2011 Michigan Livestock Expo

Shown by Alexandria Schut
Sired by Essential
Bred by Harms
Judged by Josh Cody

Reserve Commercial Ewe
2011 Southern MI Prospect

Shown by Alex Schut
Bart x Paycheck
Judged by Bill Buckland

 

 

 

   
Schut Winner
Schut Winner
Schut Winner

Division I Class Winner
2011 MI Summer Spectacular

Bart x Vogel 798 (Ballistic granddaughter)
Shown by Rachel Salinas
Judged by Dan Willoughby
Sold at 2011 Luau Sale

Champion Lightweight Natural
2011 Blue & Gold Show

Karma x Paycheck
Shown by Rachel Salinas
Judged by Brad Angus
Sold at the 2011 Luau Sale

Reserve Champion Market Lamb
2011 Central Summer Classic

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Schmillen
Judged by Duane Sickels

 

 

 

   
Schut Winner
Schut Winner
Schut Winner

5th Overall Market Lamb
2011 Blue & Gold Show

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Schmillen
Judged by Brad Angus

1st Place Commercial Ewe
2011 Blue & Gold Show

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Harms
Judged by Brad Angus

Reserve Champion Ram
2011 Blue & Gold Show

Shown by Alex Schut
Sired by Bart
Judged by Brad Angus

 

 

 

   
Schut Winner
Schut Winner
Schut Winner

Reserve Champion Suffolk
2011 Southwest MI Showdown

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Schmillen

4th Place in Class
2011 National Western

Shown by Alex Schut &
Cailin Mikek
Sired by Karma
Dam: Harms TP 328

Third Overall Market Lamb
2010 Michigan Livestock Expo

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Harms/Bocker
Sired by Bart

 

 

 

   
Schut Winner
Schut Winner
Schut Winner

Third Overall Hampshire
2010 Michigan Livestock Expo

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Harms/Bocker
Sired by Bart

Reserve Champion Division I
2010 MI Jr Sheep Spectacular

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Harms/Bocker
Sired by Bart

Champion Division II
2010 MI Jr Sheep Spectacular

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Harms/Bocker
Sired by Bart

 

 

 

   
Schut Winner
Schut Winner
Schut Winner

Grand Champion Market Lamb
2010 Central Summer Classic

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Harms/Bocker
Sired by Bart

Reserve Champion Market Lamb
2010 Blue & Gold Show

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Rule Sheep Co.

Reserve Champion Division I
2010 MSU B&B North Exposure

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Harms/Bocker
Sired by Bart


 

 

 

   
Schut Winner
Schut Winner
Schut Winner

Supreme Champion Ewe
2010 MI Jr. Sheep Spectacular

Shown by Alex Schut
Retained in ewe flock

Grand Champion Market Lamb
2010 Kent County Fair

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Willow Green Farm

Reserve Champion Brockle
2010 MI Jr. Sheep Spectacular

3rd Overall Brockle
2010 MI Livestock Expo

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Three Way Acres

 

 

 

   
Schut Winner
Schut Winner
Schut Winner

3rd Overall Market Lamb
2010 MI Jr. Sheep Spectacular

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Rule Sheep Co.

Resreve Champion Market Lamb
2010 Newaygo County Fair

Shown by Grant FFA
Sired by Karma
Judged by Lee Wheaton

Reserve Champion Crossbred
2010 Caledonia FFA Blue & Gold

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Three Way Acres

 

 

 

   
Schut Winner
Schut Winner
Schut Winner

Champion Light Crossbred
2010 Central IN Lamb Show

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Harms/Bocker
Sired by Bart

Resreve Champion Market Lamb
2009 Central Summer Classic

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by M&K

5th Overall Market Lamb
2009 Great Lakes Lamb Expo

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by M&K
Judged by Kraig Bowers

 

 

 

   
Schut Winner
Schut Winner
Schut Winner

Supreme Champion Ram
2009 MI Jr. Sheep Spectacular

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Harms
Raised by Thunderstruck
Sold to Willow Green Farm
Greiner Ted x Harms PD 7-522

4th Overall Market Lamb
2008 Blue & Gold Show

Class Winner
2008 Central Summer Classic
2008 Michigan State Fair

Reserve Champion Division I
2008 South MI Prospect Show

Shown & Retained by Alex Schut
Bred by Patterson

Reserve Commercial Ewe
2008 Cent. States Extravaganza

Shown & Retained by Alex Schut
Bred by Harms
Sired by High Hill Farm Tadpole

 

 

 

   
Schut Winner
Schut Winner
Schut Winner

Reserve Champion Ewe
2008 Tri-States Extravaganza

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Harms
Sired by High Hill Farm Tadpole
Retained in ewe flock

Reserve Commercial Ewe
2008 South MI Prospect Show

Shown & Retained by Alex Schut
Bred by Harms
Sired by High Hill Farm Tadpole


Supreme Champion Ram
2007 MI Jr. Sheep Spectacular

Shown by Alex Schut
Bred by Harms

 

 

Thunder Struck Club Lambs  |  Celtic Blessing Farm
Email Schut Family Featured on championdrive.com Web Design by Novel Designs  www.thenoveldesigns.com